|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627292 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 06:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs BYE | Triumph U14B Green | | vs. | BYE | | 627293 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 10:30 AM | 8 | A4 vs A9 | Fugees u14 Eagles | | vs. | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | 627294 | Bryson Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 2 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | 4 | 627295 | Silverbacks Park | 04:00 PM | Ren | A6 vs A7 | Atlanta City - BU14 | 13 | vs. | Rush Rowdies U14 | 2 | 627291 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Triumph U14B Gold | 2 | vs. | Triumph U14B White | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627304 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Rush Rowdies U14 | | vs. | BYE | | 627302 | Bryson Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 0 | vs. | Triumph U14B Green | 3 | 627305 | Tabernacle | 04:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | | vs. | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627298 | Bryson Park | 12:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs BYE | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | | vs. | BYE | | 627296 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 08:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Triumph U14B Green | 4 | vs. | Triumph U14B White | 1 | 627300 | Stars Athletic Club | 01:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A8 | Rush Rowdies U14 | 1 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | 3 | 627297 | Wade Walker Park | 01:30 PM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | Fugees u14 Eagles | 4 | vs. | Triumph U14B Gold | 1 | 627299 | Silverbacks Park | 05:20 PM | Ren | A6 vs A9 | Atlanta City - BU14 | 5 | vs. | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627310 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | vs. | BYE | | 627308 | Stars Athletic Club | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Rush Rowdies U14 | 1 | vs. | Triumph U14B Green | 1 | 627306 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Triumph U14B White | 2 | vs. | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 3 | 627309 | Tabernacle | 04:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | 3 | vs. | Triumph U14B Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627319 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Fugees u14 Eagles | | 627316 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Triumph U14B White | 1 | vs. | Rush Rowdies U14 | 4 | 627318 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 01:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A5 | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | 3 | vs. | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 2 | 627317 | Bryson Park | 04:30 PM | 3 | A8 vs A6 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | 0 | vs. | Atlanta City - BU14 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627307 | Silverbacks Park | 12:00 PM | Ren | A6 vs A4 | Atlanta City - BU14 | 3 | vs. | Fugees u14 Eagles | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627313 | Tabernacle | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | | vs. | Fugees u14 Eagles | | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627315 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Triumph U14B Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627323 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Atlanta City - BU14 | | 627322 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 09:00 AM | 5 | A9 vs A7 | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | vs. | Rush Rowdies U14 | | 627325 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 04:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Triumph U14B Green | 3 | vs. | Fugees u14 Eagles | 1 | 627321 | Tabernacle | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | | vs. | Triumph U14B White | | 627324 | Bryson Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 1 | vs. | Triumph U14B Gold | 1 | Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627320 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 06:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Triumph U14B Green | 1 | vs. | Triumph U14B Gold | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627327 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | | 627330 | Wade Walker Park | 10:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A5 | Fugees u14 Eagles | 7 | vs. | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 5 | 627326 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 12:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | Triumph U14B White | | vs. | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | 627328 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Triumph U14B Gold | | vs. | Rush Rowdies U14 | | 627329 | Silverbacks Park | 04:00 PM | Ren | A6 vs A3 | Atlanta City - BU14 | 3 | vs. | Triumph U14B Green | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627334 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Fugees u14 Eagles | | vs. | BYE | | 627335 | Bryson Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | 1 | vs. | Atlanta City - BU14 | 2 | 627331 | Stars Athletic Club | 02:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Rush Rowdies U14 | | vs. | Triumph U14B White | | 627333 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Triumph U14B Green | 0 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy B14 Cabrera | 4 | 627332 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 04:45 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Triumph U14B Gold | | vs. | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627301 | Wade Walker Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A1 | Fugees u14 Eagles | | vs. | Triumph U14B White | | 627314 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Triumph U14B Green | | vs. | MW U-14 Boys Jaipersad | | Bracket - Monday, May 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627303 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 06:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Triumph U14B Gold | 0 | vs. | Atlanta City - BU14 | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627312 | Stars Athletic Club | 07:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Rush Rowdies U14 | | vs. | BPSC - Jose - BU14 | | Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 627311 | Livsey/Henderson 6 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Triumph U14B White | 1 | vs. | Atlanta City - BU14 | 8 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|